Casa Tres Coqueiros Villa
Staying at Casa Tres Coqueiros Villa Marau, guests can visit Sunset in Muta Ponta, which is only 1.4 km away.
The Ponta do Muta Lighthouse can be found around a 5-minute drive from the Marau holiday home, and Barra Grande Beach is about a 10-minute drive away.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully furnished kitchen of the accommodation. Zugga Pizza & Burguer is a restaurant serving Italian dishes only a few steps from Casa Tres Coqueiros Villa.
Facilities
General
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Tres Coqueiros Villa?
Guests of Casa Tres Coqueiros Villa are expected to check in around 12:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Casa Tres Coqueiros Villa?
Visitors of Casa Tres Coqueiros Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Zugga Pizza & Burguer (approximately 100 metres away). - ❓
Does Casa Tres Coqueiros Villa feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Casa Tres Coqueiros Villa can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Casa Tres Coqueiros Villa?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Tres Coqueiros Villa. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to the holiday home?
You can stay at the holiday home with your pet. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at the villa?
Guests staying at the villa can easily access Sunset in Muta Ponta and Farol de Ponta do Muta, located only 1.4 km from the property and 1.2 km away respectively.